Sunflower seeds without shell مغز سورج مکھی

 250.00 3,850.00

Other Names:

Kansas sunflower, mirasol,soraj mukhi,

magaz soraj mukhi

Scientific name:  Helianthus annuus

Form, Weight
Whole/ 50 gm

 250.00 3,850.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: مغز سورج مکھی
English Name: Sunflower Seeds
Scientific Name: Helianthus
Arabic Name: بذور زهرة عباد الشمس
Hindi Name: सरसों के बीज
Family: Asteraceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

Form

, ,

Weight

, , , ,