Dried Apricot خوبانی

Sold by: admin

 200.00 700.00

Other Name

Khubani,apricot

Apricots are a delicious fruit packed with vitamins,fiber, and antioxidants. They have multiple benefits, including improved eye, skin, and gut health.

Form, Weight
Whole/ 500 gm

 200.00 700.00

Clear
Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: خوبانی
English Name: Dried Apricot
Scientific Name:  Prunus armeniaca
Arabic Name: مشمش مجفف
Hindi Name: सूखी खुबानी
Family: Rosaceae
Temperament: مزاج گرم تر
Usage: استعمال  ڈرائی فروٹ استعمال ہوتی ہے،چٹنی بنائی جاتی ہے، اس کے جیم بنائے جاتے ہیں
Health Benefits: نفع خاص شدت پیاس کو کم کرنے کےلئے استعمال کی جاتی ہے ،بطور خشک میوہ
Side effect: مضر مسہل صفراء،امراض صفراویہ خصوصا تپ صفراوی،مخرج قاتل دیدان
Dosage مقدار خوراک   تر گرم درجہ دوئم

 

Form

Whole

Weight

250 gm, 500 gm, 1000 gm

Vendor Information

  • Vendor: admin
  • No ratings found yet!

Shipping Details

  • Please pay more attention to your order address which MUST MATCH your shipping address. (If you’re from Russia, Please leave your full name. It is very important)
  • Items will be shipped within 3 business days after payment.
  • Please check items when delivered, if damaged, please kindly accept it and contact us immediately.  We will make a confirmation and resend you a new one.

 

Shipping By Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time Tracking Information
Thembay Express Free Shipping 12-20 days Not available
LEX $20.00 – $50.00 04-12 days Available
Lorem Ex $26.00 – $70.00 03-17 days Available

Packaging Details

  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Size: 25cm x 32cm x 5cm (9.84in x 12.60in x 1.97in)
  • Package Weight: 0.56kg (1.23lb.)