Lavender Essential Oil (Ustkhadoos) روغن لونڈر

Sold by: admin

 240.00

  • be anti-inflammatory
    support immunity
Form, Packing
Liquid/ 10 ml

 240.00

Clear
Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: روغن لونڈر
English Name: Lavender Essential Oil
Scientific Name: Lavandula
Arabic Name: الخزامى
Hindi Name: लैवेंडर
Family: Lamiaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

Lavender has cosmetic, odourous, and medicinal uses, demonstrating soothing, sedative

activities in each form, which can include oils, gels, lotions, soaps, shampoos, sprays, and candle making.

With a calming, physically and emotionally balancing fragrance, it has commonly been used for its relaxing effects on the body.

The highest quality essential oil is derived from steam distilling only the fresh Lavender flowers and no other part of the plant.

Health Benefits of Lavender Essential Oil

  • be anti-inflammatory
    support immunity
    be calming
    be skin healing
    be sedative
    relieve headaches
    improve joint pain
Form

Liquid

Packing

10 ml

Vendor Information

  • Vendor: admin
  • No ratings found yet!

Shipping Details

  • Please pay more attention to your order address which MUST MATCH your shipping address. (If you’re from Russia, Please leave your full name. It is very important)
  • Items will be shipped within 3 business days after payment.
  • Please check items when delivered, if damaged, please kindly accept it and contact us immediately.  We will make a confirmation and resend you a new one.

 

Shipping By Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time Tracking Information
Thembay Express Free Shipping 12-20 days Not available
LEX $20.00 – $50.00 04-12 days Available
Lorem Ex $26.00 – $70.00 03-17 days Available

Packaging Details

  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Size: 25cm x 32cm x 5cm (9.84in x 12.60in x 1.97in)
  • Package Weight: 0.56kg (1.23lb.)