Black Tea بلیک ٹی (کالی چائے)

 280.00 1,050.00

Other Names:

Tea,Chai,Pati,Red Tea

Scientific Name:  Camellia sinensis

 

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 280.00 1,050.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: کالی چائے
English Name: Black Tea
Scientific Name:
Arabic Name: شاي أسود
Hindi Name: काली चाय
Family:
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Form

Weight

, ,