White Pepper (Sufaid Mirch) مرچ سفید

 250.00 3,550.00

Other Names:

Safaid mirch,Peppercorn

Scientific Name:  Piper nigrum

Higher Classification:  Pepper Plants

Form, Weight
Whole/ 50 gm

 250.00 3,550.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: مرچ سفید/Sufaid Mirch
English Name: White Pepper /پیپر وائیٹ
Scientific Name: Piper nigrum
Arabic Name: الفلفل الأبيض
Hindi Name: काली मिर्च सफेद
Family: Piperaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Form

, ,

Weight

, , , ,