Tamarind املی

 40.00 350.00

Other Names:

Imli, Tamarin, Tamarindo, Tamarinier, Tamarinier, Tintiri.

Scientific Name:  Tamarindus indica

Higher Classification:  Tamarindus

Form, Weight
Whole/ 100 gm

 40.00 350.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: املی/Imli
English Name: Tamarind/ٹیمی رینڈ
Scientific Name: Tamarindus indica
Arabic Name: تَمَرْهِنْد
Hindi Name: इमली
Family: Fabaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

Form

Weight

, ,