Sunflower seeds تخم سورج مکھی

 220.00 700.00

Other Names:

Kansas sunflower, mirasol,soraj mukhi,

magaz soraj mukhi

Scientific name:  Helianthus annuus

Form, Weight
Whole/ Choose an option

 220.00 700.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: تخم سورج مکھی/Tukhm e Surajmukhi
English Name: Sunflower Seeds/سن فلاور سیڈ
Scientific Name: Helianthus
Arabic Name: بذور زهرة عباد الشمس
Hindi Name: सरसों के बीज
Family: Asteraceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Form

Weight

, ,