Dry Kachri کچری

 100.00 830.00

Other Names:

Kachri,Kapoor kachri,perfume ginger,sandharlika

Scientific Name:  Hedychium spicatum

Higher Classification:  Hedychium

Form, Weight
Whole/ 100 gm

 100.00 830.00

Clear
Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: کچری
English Name: Dry Kachri
Scientific Name: Cucumis pubescens
Arabic Name:
Hindi Name:
Family:  Cucurbita
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

 

Form

Whole, Powder

Weight

100 gm, 500 gm, 1000 gm