Black Sesame Seeds تل سیاہ

 200.00 630.00

Other Names:

Benne, benne seed, benniseed,Gingelly,till siyah,till

Scientific Names:  Sesamum indicum

Higher Classification:  Sesamum

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 200.00 630.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: تل سیاہ /کالے تل
English Name: Sesame Seeds
Scientific Name: Sesamum indicum
Arabic Name: بذور السمسم
Hindi Name: तिल
Family: Pedaliaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Form

,

Weight

, ,