Red Pepper Powder لال مرچ پوڈر

 100.00 800.00

Other Names:

lal mirch powder,red chilli,Chilli powder,

cayenne pepper,bell peppers.

jalapeño pepper

Form, Weight
Powder/ 50 gm

 100.00 800.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: لال مرچ پوڈر
English Name: Red Pepper Powder
Scientific Name: Chili pepper
Arabic Name: فلفل احمر
Hindi Name: लाल मिर्च
Family: Solanaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

Form

Weight

, , , ,