Raisins (kishmish) سوگی دیسی

 300.00 960.00

Other Names:

Dry Grapes,kishmish,sogi

A raisin is a dried grape. Raisins are produced in many regions of the world and may be eaten raw or used in cooking, baking, and brewing

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 300.00 960.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: سوگی
English Name: Raisin
Scientific Name: Grapevines
Arabic Name: زبيب
Hindi Name: किशमिश
Family: Vitaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

Form

Weight

, ,