Pumpkin Seeds مغز کدو

 220.00 2,030.00

Other Names:

pepita,pepita de calabaza,Magaz Kado

Scientific Name:  Cucurbita pepo

Form, Weight
Whole/ 100 gm

 220.00 2,030.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: مغز کدو/Magaz Kado
English Name: Pumpkin Seeds/پمپکن سیڈ
Scientific Name: Cucurbita
Arabic Name: بذور اليقطين
Hindi Name: कद्दू के बीज
Family: Cucurbitaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Form

,

Weight

, ,