Pomegranate Seeds اناردانہ

 70.00 3,000.00

Other Names:

arils,anar dana,

Scientific Name:  Punica granatum

Higher Classification:  Pomegranates

Form, Weight
Whole/ 100 gm

 70.00 3,000.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: اناردانہ/Anardana
English Name: Pomegranate Seeds/پومیگرانیٹ سیڈز
Scientific Name: As the sweet
Arabic Name: كما الحلو
Hindi Name: मिठाई के रूप में
Family: Lythraceae
Temperament: مزاج سرد تر
Usage: استعمال جوارش انارین،جوارش پودینہ،رب انار، چٹنی
Health Benefits: نفع خاص قابض،حابس،مسکن صفراء،زحیر،قلاع دہن
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک6 گرام سے 12گرام

 

 

Form

,

Weight

, ,