Pine nuts (Magaz Chilgoza) مغز چلغوزہ

 650.00 8,800.00

Other Names:

Pine,pinon nuts, pignoli, cedar nuts, chilgoza, pinyon pinenuts,Pignolias

Scientific Name: Pinus

Higher Classification: Pine Family

Form, Weight
Whole/ 50 gm

 650.00 8,800.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: مغز چلغوزہ
English Name: Pine nuts without shell
Scientific Name:
Arabic Name: الصنوبر
Hindi Name: पाइन नट्स
Family:
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

Form

, ,

Weight

, , , ,