Peanut (Mongphalli) مونگ پھلی

 250.00 650.00

Other Names: groundnut, goober, monkey nut,earthnuts,mong phali

Scientific Name: Arachis hypogaea

Higher Classification:Arachis

Form, Weight
Whole/ Choose an option

 250.00 650.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: مونگ پھلی
English Name: Peanut
Scientific Name: Arachis hypogaea
Arabic Name: الفول السوداني
Hindi Name: मूंगफली
Family: Fabaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

Form

Weight

, ,