Mustard Seeds سرسوں سیاہ

 120.00 430.00

Other Names:

Brown mustard,Brassica juncea,Oriental mustard,sarso,sarso siyah

Scientific Name:  Brassica nigra

Higher Classification:  Cabbages

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 120.00 430.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Description
Urdu Name: سرسوں سیاہ
English Name: Brown Mustard
Scientific Name: condiment
Arabic Name: خردل
Hindi Name: सरसों
Family: Brassicaceae; Burnett
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Additional information
Form

,

Weight

, ,