Mustard Seeds سرسوں سفید

 120.00 430.00

Other Names:

Brown mustard,Brassica juncea,Oriental mustard,sarso,sarso safeed

Scientific Name:  Brassica nigra

Higher Classification:  Cabbages

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 120.00 430.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: سرسوں سفید
English Name: White Mustard Seed
Scientific Name: Sinapis alba
Arabic Name: بذور الخردل الأبيض
Hindi Name: सफेद सरसों का बीज
Family: Brassicaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک
Form

,

Weight

, ,