Melon Seeds مغز خربوزہ

 120.00 1,030.00

Other Names:

agusi, agushi,magaz kharboza

Scientific Name:  Egusi

Higher Classification: Cucumeropsis mannii

Form, Weight
Whole/ 100 gm

 120.00 1,030.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: مغز خربوزہ
English Name: Melon Seeds
Scientific Name: Citrullus lanatus
Arabic Name:  بذور بطيخ
तरबूज के बीज
Family: Cucurbitaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Weight 150 kg
Form

,

Weight

, ,