jujube(Unab) عناب

 250.00 650.00

Other Name:

Jojoba,unab,Red dates,Chinese dates

Scientific Name:  Ziziphus

Higher Classification:  Paliureae

 

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 250.00 650.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: عناب/Unab
English Name: jujube
Scientific Name: Ziziphus jujuba
Arabic Name: عناب
Hindi Name: जूजूबे
Family: Rhamnaceae

 

Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

Form

, ,

Weight

, ,