Graecum Seeds میتھرے

 60.00 230.00

Other Names:

Fabaceae,methara,

Scientific Name:  Trigonella foenum-graecum

Higher Classification: Fenugreek

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 60.00 230.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Description
Urdu Name: میتھرے
English Name: Graecum Seeds
Scientific Name: Trigonella foenum-graecum
Arabic Name: نبات الحلبة
Hindi Name: मेंथी
Family: Fabaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک
Additional information
Form

,

Weight

, ,