Dry Mango Powder آمچور

 30.00 100.00

Other names:

Amchur ,amchoor, amchor,amchur powder,Aam-papar

Botanical Name:  Mangifera Indica

Family:  Anacardiaceae.

Form, Weight
Powder/ 250 gm

 30.00 100.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: آمچور/Amchoor
English Name: Dry Mango Powder
Scientific Name: anacardiacea
Arabic Name: مسحوق المانجو
Hindi Name: अमचूर कैसे बनायें
Family: anacardiacea
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

Form

Weight

, ,