Dry Coconut گری کھوپرہ

2 sold

 260.00 900.00

Other Names:

Coconut,Dry Coconut,nairyal,khopra,Giri Khopra

Scientific Name:  Cocos nucifera

Higher Classification:  Arecaceae

 

 

Form, Weight
Whole (ثابت)/ 250 gm

 260.00 900.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Description
Urdu Name: ناریل
English Name: Dry Coconut
Scientific Name: Cocos nucifera
Arabic Name: مسحوق جوز الهند
Hindi Name: नारियल पाउडर
Family: Arecaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

Additional information