crushed red pepper کٹی لال مرچ

 100.00 800.00

Other Names:

lal mirch ,red chilli,Chilli pepper,

jalapeño pepper,crushed red chilli,

cayenne pepper,bell peppers.

Form, Weight
Choose an option / 100 gm

 100.00 800.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: کٹی لال مرچ
English Name: crushed red pepper
Scientific Name: Chili pepper
Arabic Name: فلفل احمر
Hindi Name: लाल मिर्च
Family: Solanaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

Form

Weight

, , , ,