Coconut Powder گری برادہ

 100.00 750.00

Other Names:

Coconut Powder,Dry Coconut,nairyal,khopra Giri,Giri burada

Scientific Name:  Cocos nucifera

Higher Classification:  Arecaceae

Form, Weight
Powder/ 100 gm

 100.00 750.00

Clear
Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: گری برادہ
English Name: Coconut Powder/کوکوںٹ پاوڈر
Scientific Name: Cocos nucifera
Arabic Name: مسحوق جوز الهند
Hindi Name: नारियल पाउडर
Family: Arecaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

Form

Powder

Weight

100 gm, 500 gm, 1000 gm