Citric Acid ٹاٹری دانہ/سیٹرک ایسڈ

 40.00 260.00

Other Names:

Tatri,Tatri dana,citric,Sat limo

Form, Weight
Whole/ 100 gm

 40.00 260.00

Clear
Add to cart
Buy Now
Description
Urdu Name: ٹاٹری دانہ/سیٹرک ایسڈ
English Name: Citric Acid
Citrus
Arabic Name: حمض الستريك
Hindi Name:  साइट्रिक एसिड
Family:
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

 

 

Additional information
Form

Whole

Weight

100 gm, 500 gm, 1000 gm