Chamomile Tea گل بابونہ

 400.00 1,500.00

Other Names:

Camomile,chamomile flower,babuna,gul babuna

Family: asteraceae.

 

Form, Weight
Whole/ 100 gm

 400.00 1,500.00

Clear
Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: گل بابونہ/Gul e Baboona
English Name: Chamomile Tea/Feverfew
Scientific Name: Tanacetum parthenium
Arabic Name: نبات الينسون
Hindi Name: बुखार का पौधा
Family: Asteraceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

Form

Whole

Weight

100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm