Black Raisins (Munaqa) منقہ

 350.00 1,200.00

Other names

Blacked dry grapes,munaqa,abjosh.

A raisin is a dried grape. Raisins are produced in many regions of the world and may be eaten raw or used in cooking, baking, and brewing.

 

Form, Weight
Whole/ 500 gm

 350.00 1,200.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: منقہ
English Name: Black Raisins
Scientific Name: Vitaceae
Arabic Name: زبيب
Hindi Name: किशमिश
Family: Vitaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Form

Weight

, ,