Barberries زرشک

2 sold

 150.00 2,500.00

Other Names: barberry,zarishk,barries,barry

Scientific name:  Berberis

Higher Classification: Berberidinae

 

 

 

Form, Weight
Whole (ثابت)/ 100 gm

 150.00 2,500.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: زرشک شیریں
English Name: Barberry
Scientific Name: Berberis
Arabic Name: بربري
Hindi Name: दारुहल्दी
Family: Berberidaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک

 

 

Form

Weight

, , , ,