Water Melon Seeds مغز تربوز

 130.00 530.00

Other Names:

Cucurbitaceae,Magaz tarboz,tukhm tarboz

Scientific Name:   Citrullus lanatus

Higher Classification:  Citrullus

Form, Weight
Whole/ 250 gm

 130.00 530.00

Add to cart
Buy Now
Urdu Name: مغز تربوز
English Name: Watermelon Seeds
Scientific Name: Citrullus lanatus
Arabic Name: بذور البطيخ
Hindi Name: तरबूज के बीज
Family: Cucurbitaceae
Temperament: مزاج
Usage: استعمال
Health Benefits: نفع خاص
Side effect: مضر
Dosage مقدار خوراک
   
Form

,

Weight

, ,